Home

Rezultate Live

Rezultate

Oferta

Milionar

Biletul Saptamanii

Supergol

Pariuri Speciale

Ghid Pariere

Meniu

Ai jucat

Verifica-ti biletul acum!

Cod bilet

Cod castigator

banner v-sports

Noua dimensiune

a pariurilor



Agentii nou deschise

Giurgiu
Str.Bucuresti, bloc 28/853, ap.6, Magazin 3 Industrial
Craiova
Cartier Sarari Siloz, bloc M51-M52
Tirgoviste
Str.Gen.I.E.Florescu, bloc C 1-A, ap.1/2
Sector 6
Str. Chilia Veche, nr.2
Braila
Ansamblul Radu Negru, Str.Sebesului, nr.3, bloc J, scara 4
Iasi
Str. Ignat, Nr.15
Drobeta Turnu-Severin
Bd. Mihai Viteazu, nr 18, bl. M10
Craiova
Bd. Dacia nr 108, bl. M8
Reghin
Str. Iernuteni, nr. 2-8
Sector 5
Str.Barca, nr.16,bloc M160

vezi toate agentiile

Rezultate Live Betting

inapoi la LIVE BETTING

Filtru tari   Vineri, 31.10.2014
Australia - A-League
Ended Melbourne City FC
1 : 2
Adelaide United FC
Russia - Youth League
Ended CSKA Moscow
1 : 0
FC Zenit ST Petersburg
Singapore - S.League
Halftime Warriors FC
0 : 0
Albirex Niigata FC
Halftime Balestier Khalsa FC
0 : 0
Home United FC
47' Tampines Rovers FC
0 : 0
Dpmm FC
Turkey Amateur - U21 Ligi, Gr. Super Lig
Halftime Galatasaray
2 : 1
Kasimpasa
Bulgaria - A PFG
33' Marek Dupnica
0 : 2
Ludogorets Razgrad
Poland - I Liga
14:45 Flota Swinoujscie
? : ?
Wigry Suwalki
Tunisia - Ligue 1
15:30 Stade Tunisien
? : ?
Esperance Sportive De Tunis
Germany Amateur - Regionalliga Northeast
16:00 VFC Plauen
? : ?
Germania Halberstadt
Qatar - Stars League
16:30 Al-Shamal
? : ?
Al-Gharrafa
16:30 EL Jaish SC
? : ?
AL Shahaniya
16:30 Al-Ahli Doha
? : ?
Umm-Salal
Algeria - Ligue 1
17:00 NA Hussein Dey
? : ?
CS Constantine
Lithuania - A Lyga
17:00 Granitas Klaipeda
? : ?
FK Siauliai
Saudi Arabia - Saudi Professional League
17:10 Najran SC
? : ?
Alshoulla
Poland - I Liga
18:00 Miedz Legnica
? : ?
Pogon Siedlce
Russia - Premier League
18:00 FK Rostov
? : ?
Ural Ekaterinburg
Slovenia - PrvaLiga
18:00 NK Maribor Piv Lasko
? : ?
NK Domzale
Qatar - Stars League
18:45 Lekhwiya
? : ?
Al-Arabi Doha
Saudi Arabia - Saudi Professional League
Postponed AL Faisaly
? : ?
AL Hilal Riyadh
18:45 AL Ittihad
? : ?
Hajer Club
Austria Amateur - Regionalliga West
19:00 Cashpoint Scr Altach (A)
? : ?
FC Bizau
Czech - FNL
19:00 FK Usti Nad Labem
? : ?
MFK Frydek-Mistek
Lithuania - A Lyga
19:00 FK Dainava Alytus
? : ?
FK Banga Gargzdai
Poland - Ekstraklasa
19:00 Gornik Leczna
? : ?
Lechia Gdansk
Poland - I Liga
19:00 Sandecja Nowy Sacz
? : ?
GKS Katowice
Ukraine - Premier League
19:00 Metalurg Donetsk
? : ?
Shakhtar Donetsk
Denmark - 2nd Division East
19:30 Hvidovre IF
? : ?
BK Frem
Denmark - Superligaen
19:30 FC Midtjylland
? : ?
FC Nordsjælland
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
19:30 1. FC Union Berlin
? : ?
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
19:30 Karlsruher SC
? : ?
SV Sandhausen
19:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf
? : ?
FC Ingolstadt 04
Poland - I Liga
19:30 Arka Gdynia
? : ?
Chrobry Glogow
Slovakia - Superliga
19:30 AS Trencin
? : ?
MFK Ruzomberok
Austria Amateur - Regionalliga Centre
20:00 Union Volksbank Vöcklamarkt
? : ?
Union ST Florian
20:00 SK Austria Klagenfurt
? : ?
SV Lafnitz
20:00 SPG FC Pasching/Lask Juniors
? : ?
SK Sturm Graz (A)
20:00 SC Weiz
? : ?
Atsv Wolfsberg
20:00 SK Vorwärts Steyr
? : ?
SV Allerheiligen
20:00 FC Blau Weiss Linz
? : ?
SC Kalsdorf
Austria Amateur - Regionalliga East
20:00 First Vienna FC 1894
? : ?
SV Mattersburg (A)
20:00 SC Neusiedl 1919
? : ?
SC Ritzing
Austria Amateur - Regionalliga West
20:00 TSV St. Johann
? : ?
FC Höchst
20:00 SC Schwaz
? : ?
FC Wacker Innsbruck (A)
20:00 FC Kitzbühel
? : ?
FC Kufstein
Germany - 3. Liga
20:00 Hansa Rostock
? : ?
VfL Osnabrück
20:00 SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
? : ?
1. Fsv Mainz 05 II
Germany Amateur - Regionalliga Bavaria
20:00 Wacker Burghausen
? : ?
SpVgg Bayreuth
Germany Amateur - Regionalliga Southwest
20:00 FK Pirmasens
? : ?
1. FC Kaiserslautern II
Germany Amateur - Regionalliga West
20:00 SV Rödinghausen
? : ?
SC Wiedenbrück
Hungary - NB I
20:00 Kecskemeti
? : ?
Puskas Akademia FC
South Africa - Premier League
Postponed Moroka Swallows
? : ?
Platinum Stars
Postponed Maritzburg United
? : ?
University of Pretoria FC
Turkey - Süper Lig
20:00 Galatasaray
? : ?
Kasimpasa
Austria Amateur - Regionalliga East
20:30 SKU Amstetten
? : ?
SV Neuberg
20:30 SV Stegersbach
? : ?
1. SC Sollenau
20:30 Wiener Sportklub Axa
? : ?
SV Schwechat
20:30 SKN St. Pölten (A)
? : ?
SR Donaufeld
Germany Amateur - Regionalliga Bavaria
20:30 FC Schweinfurt 05
? : ?
FC Eintracht Bamberg 2010
Germany Amateur - Regionalliga West
20:30 SG Wattenscheid 09
? : ?
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
20:30 FC Viktoria Köln
? : ?
TSV Alemannia Aachen
Greece - Football League, Group 2
20:30 Larisa Ael
? : ?
Pierikos
Italy - Lega Pro, Girone B
20:30 AS Gubbio 1910
? : ?
AC Reggiana 1919
Romania - Liga I
20:30 Steaua Bucuresti
? : ?
Dinamo Bucuresti
Poland - I Liga
20:45 Widzew Lodz
? : ?
Zaglebie Lubin
France - Ligue 2
21:00 AJ Auxerre
? : ?
Stade Brestois 29
21:00 Clermont Foot
? : ?
Olympique Nimes
21:00 US Creteil
? : ?
FC Sochaux
21:00 Dijon Fco
? : ?
AC Ajaccio
21:00 Stade Lavallois MFC
? : ?
Tours FC
21:00 AC Le Havre
? : ?
AC Arles Avignon
21:00 ES Troyes AC
? : ?
US Orleans
21:00 Ajaccio Gfco
? : ?
LB Chateauroux
Holland - Eerste Divisie
21:00 FC Eindhoven
? : ?
Jong Ajax Amsterdam
21:00 SC Telstar
? : ?
MVV Maastricht
21:00 Fortuna Sittard
? : ?
FC Emmen
Czech - 1. Liga
21:15 FK Mlada Boleslav
? : ?
Bohemians 1905
Belgium - Pro League
21:30 SV Zulte Waregem
? : ?
KRC Genk
Belgium - Tweede Klasse
21:30 Oud-Heverlee Leuven
? : ?
Seraing United
France - Ligue 1
21:30 AS Monaco
? : ?
Stade De Reims
Germany - Bundesliga
21:30 FC Schalke 04
? : ?
FC Augsburg
Poland - Ekstraklasa
21:30 Korona Kielce
? : ?
Wisla Krakow
Wales - Premier League
21:30 Cefn Druids AFC
? : ?
Prestatyn Town FC
England - Championship
21:45 Norwich City
? : ?
Bolton Wanderers
England - League Two
21:45 Accrington Stanley
? : ?
Morecambe FC
Ireland - Premier Division, Relegation/Promotion
21:45 Galway FC
? : ?
University College Dublin
Italy - Lega Pro, Girone A
21:45 FC Sudtirol
? : ?
US Albinoleffe
Portugal - Primeira Liga
21:45 SL Benfica
? : ?
Rio Ave FC
Scotland - Premiership
21:45 FC ST Johnstone
? : ?
Motherwell FC
Spain - Primera Division
21:45 Deportivo La Coruna
? : ?
CF Getafe
Wales - Premier League
21:45 Aberystwyth Town
? : ?
Newtown AFC
Chile - Primera Division, Apertura
22:00 Santiago Wanderers
? : ?
CD O'Higgins
Argentina - Primera B Nacional, Group B
23:10 CA All Boys
? : ?
Crucero Del Norte
Brazil - Brasileiro Serie B
23:30 Atletico GO
? : ?
Vila Nova GO
Argentina - Primera Division
2014-11-01 CA Banfield
? : ?
Olimpo Bahia Blanca
Brazil - Brasileiro Serie B
2014-11-01 Parana Clube PR
? : ?
Vasco DA Gama RJ
Argentina - Primera B Nacional, Group A
2014-11-01 Instituto AC Cordoba
? : ?
CA Douglas Haig
2014-11-01 CD Guarani A.f.
? : ?
CA Colon
2014-11-01 Gimnasia Y Esgrima Jujuy
? : ?
Ferro Carril Oeste
Argentina - Primera B Nacional, Group B
2014-11-01 Independiente Rivadavia De Mendoza
? : ?
CD Santamarina Tandil
Mexico - Primera Division, Apertura
2014-11-01 Atletico Monarcas Morelia
? : ?
CF Monterrey
2014-11-01 Club Tijuana
? : ?
Deportivo Toluca
Japan - J.League 2
2014-11-01 Tokyo Verdy
? : ?
Consadole Sapporo
2014-11-01 Fagiano Okayama
? : ?
Kyoto Sanga FC
2014-11-01 Mito Hollyhock
? : ?
Yokohama FC
2014-11-01 Kamatamare Sanuki
? : ?
Giravanz Kitakyushu
2014-11-01 FC Gifu
? : ?
Oita Trinita
2014-11-01 Kataller Toyama
? : ?
Tochigi SC
South Korea - K-League Challenge
2014-11-01 Korean Police FC
? : ?
Gwangju FC
South Korea - K-League Classic, Championship Round
2014-11-01 Pohang Steelers
? : ?
Jeju United
South Korea - K-League Classic, Relegation Round
2014-11-01 Jeonnam Dragons
? : ?
Seongnam FC
Japan - J.League 2
2014-11-01 Ehime FC
? : ?
V-Varen Nagasaki
South Korea - K-League Challenge
2014-11-01 Suwon City FC
? : ?
FC Anyang
2014-11-01 Daejeon Citizen FC
? : ?
Bucheon FC 1995
South Korea - K-League Classic, Championship Round
2014-11-01 Ulsan Hyundai
? : ?
Suwon Samsung Bluewings
Australia - A-League
2014-11-01 Perth Glory FC
? : ?
Newcastle United Jets
Kazakhstan - Premier League, Champions Pool
2014-11-01 Ordabasy Shymkent
? : ?
Shakhtyor Karagandy
Kazakhstan - Premier League, Relegation Pool
2014-11-01 FK Spartak Semey
? : ?
FK Atyrau
2014-11-01 Tobol Kostanay
? : ?
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
Russia - Youth League
2014-11-01 Kuban Krasnodar
? : ?
Spartak Moscow
Czech - FNL
2014-11-01 Fotbal Trinec
? : ?
Sokolov
Georgia - Umaglesi Liga
2014-11-01 FC Zugdidi
? : ?
Guria Lanchkhuti
2014-11-01 Kolkheti 1913 Poti
? : ?
FC Samtredia
2014-11-01 FC Dila Gori
? : ?
Metallurg Rustavi
Japan - J.League 2
2014-11-01 Shonan Bellmare
? : ?
Thespakusatsu Gunma
2014-11-01 Avispa Fukuoka
? : ?
Matsumoto Yamaga FC
2014-11-01 Roasso Kumamoto
? : ?
Montedio Yamagata
2014-11-01 JEF United Chiba
? : ?
Jubilo Iwata
Russia - Youth League
2014-11-01 Lokomotiv Moscow
? : ?
Dinamo Moscow
Belarus - Vysshaya League, Championship Group
2014-11-01 Dinamo Minsk
? : ?
BATE Borisov
Belarus - Vysshaya League, Relegation Group
2014-11-01 FC Dinamo Brest
? : ?
FC Dnepr Mogilev
2014-11-01 FC Slutsk
? : ?
Belshina Bobruisk
Estonia - Premium Liiga
2014-11-01 Nomme Kalju FC
? : ?
JK Sillamae Kalev
2014-11-01 Paide Linnameeskond
? : ?
Jalgpallikool Tammeka
Kazakhstan - Premier League, Relegation Pool
2014-11-01 Taraz
? : ?
FC Irtysh Pavlodar
Turkey - Süper Lig
2014-11-01 Genclerbirligi Ankara
? : ?
Istanbul Basaksehir FK
Turkey Amateur - U21 Ligi, Gr. Super Lig
2014-11-01 Akhisar Belediye Genclik VE Spor
? : ?
Trabzonspor
2014-11-01 Bursaspor
? : ?
Sivasspor
2014-11-01 Genclerbirligi
? : ?
Istanbul Basaksehir
Denmark - 2nd Division East
2014-11-01 B 1908 Amager
? : ?
HIK Hellerup
2014-11-01 Avedore IF
? : ?
Rishøj Boldklub
2014-11-01 BK Søllerød-Vedbæk
? : ?
Holbaek
Denmark - 2nd Division West
2014-11-01 Jammerbugt FC
? : ?
IK Skovbakken
2014-11-01 Kolding IF
? : ?
Ringkobing
Finland - Suomen Cup
2014-11-01 HJK Helsinki
? : ?
FC Inter Turku
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
2014-11-01 1. FC Heidenheim
? : ?
SV Darmstadt 98
2014-11-01 1. FC Nürnberg
? : ?
FC ST Pauli
Germany Amateur - Regionalliga North
2014-11-01 Hannover 96 II
? : ?
VfB Lübeck
Kazakhstan - Premier League, Champions Pool
2014-11-01 FC Astana
? : ?
Kaisar Kyzylorda
2014-11-01 FK Aktobe
? : ?
Kairat Almaty
Latvia - Virsliga
2014-11-01 FS Metta/Lu
? : ?
Spartaks Jurmala
2014-11-01 FK Daugava Riga
? : ?
FK Jelgava
2014-11-01 FC Jurmala
? : ?
Skonto Riga
2014-11-01 FK Ventspils
? : ?
BFC Daugavpils
2014-11-01 FK Liepaja
? : ?
Daugavpils Daugava
Moldova - Divizia Nationala
2014-11-01 FC Dinamo Auto
? : ?
FC Tiraspol
2014-11-01 FC Zaria Balti
? : ?
FC Veris
Norway - Toppserien, Women
2014-11-01 Avaldsnes
? : ?
Kolbotn
2014-11-01 LSK Kvinner
? : ?
Stabaek
2014-11-01 Arna-Bjørnar
? : ?
ROA
2014-11-01 Klepp
? : ?
Valerenga
2014-11-01 Amazon Grimstad
? : ?
Grand Bodø
2014-11-01 Trondheims-Ørn
? : ?
Medkila
Sweden - Allsvenskan
2014-11-01 Kalmar FF
? : ?
AIK
2014-11-01 Falkenbergs FF
? : ?
Mjällby Aif
2014-11-01 IFK Göteborg
? : ?
Halmstads BK
2014-11-01 Gefle IF
? : ?
Helsingborgs IF
2014-11-01 Örebro SK
? : ?
BK Häcken
2014-11-01 Djurgardens IF
? : ?
IFK Norrköping
2014-11-01 Aatvidabergs FF
? : ?
Malmö FF
2014-11-01 IF Brommapojkarna
? : ?
IF Elfsborg
Turkey - TFF 1. Lig
2014-11-01 Antalyaspor AS
? : ?
Bucaspor
2014-11-01 Sanliurfaspor
? : ?
Manisaspor
Turkey Amateur - U21 Ligi, Gr. 1. Lig
2014-11-01 Elazigspor
? : ?
Adana Demirspor
2014-11-01 Sanliurfaspor
? : ?
Manisaspor
2014-11-01 Antalyaspor
? : ?
Bucaspor
England - Championship
2014-11-01 Wolverhampton Wanderers
? : ?
Birmingham City
Bosnia & Herzegovina - Premijer Liga
2014-11-01 FK Slavija Sarajevo
? : ?
FK Olimpic Sarajevo
2014-11-01 Radnik Bijeljina
? : ?
NK Travnik
2014-11-01 NK Vitez
? : ?
FK Mladost Velika Obarska
2014-11-01 Sloboda Tuzla
? : ?
FK Velez Mostar
2014-11-01 NK Zvijezda Gradacac
? : ?
Borac Banja Luka
Denmark - 2nd Division West
2014-11-01 Odder Igf
? : ?
Brabrand IF
Germany Amateur - Regionalliga Northeast
2014-11-01 TSG Neustrelitz
? : ?
FSV Budissa Bautzen
2014-11-01 FSV Wacker Nordhausen
? : ?
Hertha BSC Berlin II
2014-11-01 SV Babelsberg 03
? : ?
VfB Auerbach
Macedonia - 1. MFL
2014-11-01 FK Renova
? : ?
Shkendija 79 Tetovo
2014-11-01 FK Rabotnicki Skopje
? : ?
FK Pelister Bitola
 
Contactati-ne    Tel: 0213001000    Fax: 0372300008

Membri ai

Stanleybet BookMarkers Stanleybet Ugir Stanleybet ESSA

Right Betting SRL

Bucuresti, sector 6
BD Vasile Milea 2P
Nr. Reg. Com.: J40/7498/2010
CIF: 27255308
Capital Social: 1.000.000 lei