Home

Rezultate Live

Rezultate

Oferta

Milionar

Biletul Saptamanii

Supergol

Pariuri Speciale

Ghid Pariere

Meniu

Ai jucat

Verifica-ti biletul acum!

Cod bilet

Cod castigator

banner v-sports

Noua dimensiune

a pariurilor



Agentii nou deschise

Craiova
Cartier Sarari Siloz, bloc M51-M52
Tirgoviste
Str.Gen.I.E.Florescu, bloc C 1-A, ap.1/2
Sector 6
Str. Chilia Veche, nr.2
Braila
Ansamblul Radu Negru, Str.Sebesului, nr.3, bloc J, scara 4
Iasi
Str. Ignat, Nr.15
Drobeta Turnu-Severin
Bd. Mihai Viteazu, nr 18, bl. M10
Craiova
Bd. Dacia nr 108, bl. M8
Reghin
Str. Iernuteni, nr. 2-8
Sector 5
Str.Barca, nr.16,bloc M160
Brasov
Str. Al.Vlahuta, nr. 10

vezi toate agentiile

Rezultate Live Betting

inapoi la LIVE BETTING

Filtru tari   Miercuri, 22.10.2014
International Clubs - UEFA Youth League, Group A
Ended Atletico De Madrid
3 : 1
Malmö FF
Japan - J.League
Ended Kashiwa Reysol
1 : 0
Gamba Osaka
Ended FC Tokyo
2 : 1
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Ended Kawasaki Frontale
2 : 0
Sagan Tosu
Ended Shimizu S-Pulse
2 : 1
Niigata Albirex
Ended Nagoya Grampus
0 : 0
Vegalta Sendai
Ended Cerezo Osaka
3 : 1
Tokushima Vortis
Ended Vissel Kobe
0 : 0
Kashima Antlers
Ended Urawa Red Diamonds
0 : 0
Ventforet Kofu
Ended Omiya Ardija
2 : 3
Yokohama F Marinos
South Korea - FA Cup
AP Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors
4 : 5
Seongnam FC
Ended Sangju Sangmu Phoenix
0 : 1
FC Seoul
Turkey Amateur - 3. Lig, Group 3
Ended Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor
1 : 2
Silivrispor
International Clubs - UEFA Youth League, Group C
Ended Bayer 04 Leverkusen
1 : 4
FC Zenit St. Petersburg
International Clubs - UEFA Youth League, Group D
Ended Galatasaray
3 : 2
Borussia Dortmund
Turkey Amateur - 3. Lig, Group 1
Ended Sebat Proje Trabzon Akcaabat
1 : 1
Kirikhanspor
Ended Batman Petrolspor
1 : 0
Catalcaspor
Turkey Amateur - 3. Lig, Group 2
Ended Arsinspor
1 : 1
Sancaktepe Belediye Spor
Ended Yeni Diyarbakirspor
3 : 2
Halide Edip Adivarspor
Turkey Amateur - 3. Lig, Group 1
Ended Corum Belediyespor
2 : 2
Ankara Adliyespor
Ended Zonguldak Kömürspor
3 : 0
Tire 1922 Spor
Ended Sekerspor AS
0 : 1
Darica Genclerbirligi
Turkey Amateur - 3. Lig, Group 2
Ended Cankirispor
2 : 4
Golcukspor
Ended Sivas Dort Eylul Belediyespor
1 : 0
Cine Madranspor
Ended Payas Belediye 1975
0 : 0
Eyupspor
Ended Erzincan Refahiyespor
0 : 2
Yesil Bursa AS
Turkey Amateur - 3. Lig, Group 3
Ended Etimesgut Belediyespor
1 : 2
Erzurum Büyüksehir Belediyesi Spor
Italy - Coppa Italia Lega Pro, Knockout stage
Ended Como Calcio
2 : 0
Novara Calcio
Turkey Amateur - 3. Lig, Group 1
Ended Bursa Niluferspor AS
1 : 0
Istanbulspor AS
Ended Kizilcabolukspor
1 : 2
Manavgat Evrenseki Spor
Ended Gaziosmanpasa
1 : 2
Nigde Belediyespor
Turkey Amateur - 3. Lig, Group 2
Ended Maltepespor
2 : 0
68 Yeni Aksarayspor
Ended Derince Spor
1 : 2
Denizli Bld
Ended Kemer Tekirovaspor
1 : 2
Dardanelspor AS
Turkey Amateur - 3. Lig, Group 3
Ended Beylerbeyi AS
1 : 0
Ankara Demirspor
Ended Bergama Belediyespor
1 : 2
Anadolu Uskudar 1908 Spor
Ended Elibol Sandiklispor
0 : 0
Kayseri Sekerspor
Ended Balcova Belediye Spor
1 : 1
Erzin Belediyespor
Ended Istanbul Gungorenspor
0 : 0
Kahramanmaras Belediyespor
Ended Orhangazispor
1 : 0
Bayburt Grup Özel Idare Genclik VE Spor
United Arab Emirates - Arabian Gulf League
Ended Ahli Al-Fujirah
2 : 1
AL Ittihad Kalba
Bosnia & Herzegovina - Cup
Ended Borac Banja Luka
5 : 2
FK Rudar Prijedor
Ended Zrinjski Mostar
4 : 1
Sloga Ljubuski
Ended FK Zeljeznicar
1 : 1
NK Siroki Brijeg
Egypt - Premier League
Ended Al-Ahly Cairo
0 : 0
Ismaily SC
Greece - Football League, Group 1
Ended Kallithea FC Athen
1 : 1
AOT Alimos FC
International Clubs - UEFA Youth League, Group B
Ended Liverpool
3 : 2
Real Madrid CF
Ended PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
0 : 5
FC Basel
International Clubs - UEFA Youth League, Group C
Ended AS Monaco FC
0 : 1
SL Benfica
International Clubs - UEFA Youth League, Group F
Ended FC Apoel Nicosia
0 : 3
Paris Saint Germain
Italy - Coppa Italia Lega Pro, Knockout stage
2nd extra AC Prato
1 : 1
Pistoiese
2nd extra AC Monza Brianza 1912
1 : 1
US Albinoleffe
Ended US Cremonese
0 : 1
AC Renate
Ended SS Juve Stabia
3 : 2
Ischia Isolaverde
Kazakhstan - Premier League, Champions Pool
Ended FK Aktobe
4 : 1
Ordabasy Shymkent
Macedonia - Macedonia Cup
Ended Vardar 1947 Skopje
3 : 0
Shkendija 79 Tetovo
Slovakia - Slovensky Pohar
Ended FK Raca Bratislava
0 : 6
MSK Zilina
Slovenia - Slovenia Cup
Ended NK Zavrc
2 : 3
NK Celje
Kazakhstan - Premier League, Champions Pool
2nd half ? FC Astana
5 : 1
Kairat Almaty
Portugal - Segunda Liga
70' Uniao Desportiva Oliveirense
0 : 1
Maritimo Funchal B
Qatar - Stars League
1st half ? Al-Shamal
1 : 1
Qatar SC
Halftime Lekhwiya
0 : 0
Al-Wakra
Halftime Al-Sadd
1 : 0
Al-Sailiya
Portugal - Segunda Liga
25' Sporting Braga B
1 : 0
CD Feirense
24' Desportivo Chaves
0 : 0
CD Santa Clara
25' CD Aves
0 : 0
FC Porto B
26' Atletico Clube De Portugal
1 : 0
Leixoes SC
26' SC Freamunde
1 : 0
Clube Oriental
26' SC Olhanense
0 : 0
SC Beira Mar
25' CD Trofense
0 : 0
Sporting Covilha
Slovenia - Slovenia Cup
26' ND Gorica
0 : 0
FC Luka Koper
Hungary - NB I
19:00 Kecskemeti
? : ?
Györ Eto FC
19:00 Paksi FC
? : ?
Diosgyöri Vtk
International Clubs - UEFA Europa League, Group L
19:00 Metalist Kharkiv
? : ?
Legia Warszawa
International Clubs - UEFA Youth League, Group A
19:00 Olympiacos FC
? : ?
Juventus Turin
Peru - Primera Division, Clausura
19:00 Real Garcilaso
? : ?
UTC De Cajamarca
Slovenia - Slovenia Cup
19:00 NK Domzale
? : ?
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
South Africa - Premier League
19:00 Free State Stars
? : ?
Amazulu Durban
Turkey Amateur - 3. Lig, Group 3
19:00 Sakaryaspor AS
? : ?
Ayvalikgucu Belediyespor
United Arab Emirates - Arabian Gulf League
19:00 AL Shabab AL Arabi
? : ?
Sharjah FC
19:00 AL Ain FC
? : ?
Emirates Club Ras AL Khaimah
Qatar - Stars League
19:45 EL Jaish SC
? : ?
Al-Khor
19:45 Al-Ahli Doha
? : ?
Al-Kharaityat
Ecuador - Serie A, Segunda Etapa
20:00 Universidad Catolica Del Ecuador
? : ?
Club Sport Emelec
Germany Amateur - Regionalliga Southwest
20:00 1899 Hoffenheim II
? : ?
FC Astoria Walldorf
Egypt - Premier League
20:30 Ittihad El-Shorta
? : ?
Al-Ittihad Al-Sakndary
South Africa - Premier League
20:30 Chippa United
? : ?
Mamelodi Sundowns
20:30 Ajax Cape Town
? : ?
Platinum Stars
20:30 Supersport United
? : ?
Maritzburg United
20:30 Bidvest Wits
? : ?
Polokwane City
20:30 Kaizer Chiefs
? : ?
Moroka Swallows
20:30 University of Pretoria FC
? : ?
Bloemfontein Celtic
Peru - Primera Division, Clausura
21:15 Inti Gas Deportes
? : ?
FBC Melgar
Argentina - Primera B Nacional, Group B
Postponed Club Atletico Temperley
0 : 0
CA Huracan
Italy - Coppa Italia Lega Pro, Knockout stage
21:30 Teramo Calcio
? : ?
Ascoli Picchio 1898
21:30 Spal 2013
? : ?
FBC Unione Venezia
21:30 Pontedera
? : ?
L'Aquila
International Clubs - UEFA Champions League, Group A
21:45 Atletico Madrid
? : ?
Malmö FF
21:45 Olympiacos Piraeus
? : ?
Juventus Turin
International Clubs - UEFA Champions League, Group B
21:45 FK Ludogorets
? : ?
FC Basel
21:45 Liverpool FC
? : ?
Real Madrid
International Clubs - UEFA Champions League, Group C
21:45 Bayer 04 Leverkusen
? : ?
FC Zenit ST Petersburg
21:45 AS Monaco
? : ?
SL Benfica
International Clubs - UEFA Champions League, Group D
21:45 RSC Anderlecht
? : ?
Arsenal FC
21:45 Galatasaray
? : ?
Borussia Dortmund
Peru - Primera Division, Clausura
23:30 Leon De Huanuco
? : ?
Sport Huancayo
Guatemala - Liga Nacional, Apertura
2014-10-23 Halcones FC
? : ?
CSD Municipal
Argentina - Copa Argentina
2014-10-23 Defensa Y Justicia
? : ?
Atletico Rafaela
Brazil - Brasileiro Serie A
2014-10-23 Cruzeiro MG
? : ?
Palmeiras SP
2014-10-23 Criciuma SC
? : ?
Atletico PR
2014-10-23 Corinthians SP
? : ?
Vitoria BA
2014-10-23 Flamengo RJ
? : ?
Internacional RS
International Clubs - Copa Sudamericana
2014-10-23 Penarol
? : ?
Estudiantes De La Plata
Peru - Primera Division, Clausura
2014-10-23 Universidad Cesar Vallejo
? : ?
Club Sportivo Cienciano
Brazil - Brasileiro Serie A
2014-10-23 Gremio RS
? : ?
Figueirense SC
2014-10-23 Coritiba PR
? : ?
Botafogo RJ
2014-10-23 Chapecoense SC
? : ?
SAO Paulo SP
2014-10-23 Santos SP
? : ?
Fluminense RJ
International Clubs - CONCACAF Champions League, Group 3
2014-10-23 New York Red Bulls
? : ?
Montreal Impact
Ecuador - Serie A, Segunda Etapa
2014-10-23 Independiente Del Valle
? : ?
Liga Dep Universitaria Quito
Brazil - Brasileiro Serie A
2014-10-23 Sport Recife PE
? : ?
Goias GO
International Clubs - Copa Sudamericana
2014-10-23 River Plate (ARG)
? : ?
Libertad Asuncion
Peru - Primera Division, Clausura
2014-10-23 Alianza Lima
? : ?
Universitario De Deportes
USA - Major League Soccer
2014-10-23 Real Salt Lake
? : ?
Chivas Usa
Costa Rica - Primera Division, Campeonato Invierno
2014-10-23 CS Herediano
? : ?
Municipal Perez Zeledon
2014-10-23 AS Puma Generalena
? : ?
AD Santos De Guapiles
International Clubs - CONCACAF Champions League, Group 1
2014-10-23 Real CD Espana
? : ?
Atletico Pachuca
Russia - Youth League
2014-10-23 Ural Ekaterinburg
? : ?
Arsenal Tula
2014-10-23 Spartak Moscow
? : ?
Lokomotiv Moscow
Singapore - S.League
2014-10-23 Warriors FC
? : ?
Tampines Rovers FC
2014-10-23 Harimau Muda B
? : ?
Tanjong Pagar United
United Arab Emirates - Arabian Gulf League
2014-10-23 Ajman Club
? : ?
AL Wahda Scc
2014-10-23 AL Wasl
? : ?
Baniyas SC
India - Indian Super League
2014-10-23 FC Goa
? : ?
Atletico De Kolkata
Kuwait - Kuwait League
2014-10-23 Al-Arabi
? : ?
AL Sahel
2014-10-23 Al-Salibikhaet
? : ?
Al-Salmiyah
Bahrain - Premier League
2014-10-23 Malkiya Club
? : ?
AL Hidd
2014-10-23 Al-Hala Muharraq
? : ?
Al-Muharraq SC
Egypt - Premier League
2014-10-23 Talaea EL Gaish
? : ?
Al-Masry
 
Contactati-ne    Tel: 0213001000    Fax: 0372300008

Membri ai

Stanleybet BookMarkers Stanleybet Ugir Stanleybet ESSA

Right Betting SRL

Bucuresti, sector 6
BD Vasile Milea 2P
Nr. Reg. Com.: J40/7498/2010
CIF: 27255308
Capital Social: 1.000.000 lei