Home

Rezultate Live

Rezultate

Oferta

Milionar

Biletul Saptamanii

Supergol

Pariuri Speciale

Ghid Pariere

Meniu

Ai jucat

Verifica-ti biletul acum!

Cod bilet

Cod castigator

banner v-sports

Noua dimensiune

a pariurilor



Agentii nou deschise

Giurgiu
Str.Bucuresti, bloc 28/853, ap.6, Magazin 3 Industrial
Craiova
Cartier Sarari Siloz, bloc M51-M52
Tirgoviste
Str.Gen.I.E.Florescu, bloc C 1-A, ap.1/2
Sector 6
Str. Chilia Veche, nr.2
Braila
Ansamblul Radu Negru, Str.Sebesului, nr.3, bloc J, scara 4
Iasi
Str. Ignat, Nr.15
Drobeta Turnu-Severin
Bd. Mihai Viteazu, nr 18, bl. M10
Craiova
Bd. Dacia nr 108, bl. M8
Reghin
Str. Iernuteni, nr. 2-8
Sector 5
Str.Barca, nr.16,bloc M160

vezi toate agentiile

Rezultate Live Betting

inapoi la LIVE BETTING

Filtru tari   Sambata, 22.11.2014
Japan - J.League
Ended Vegalta Sendai
3 : 3
Cerezo Osaka
Ended Omiya Ardija
1 : 2
Kashiwa Reysol
Ended FC Tokyo
1 : 3
Niigata Albirex
Ended Shimizu S-Pulse
2 : 2
Nagoya Grampus
Russia - Football National League
Ended FC Tom Tomsk
1 : 0
SKA Energia Khabarovsk
South Korea - K-League Classic, Championship Round
Ended Ulsan Hyundai
0 : 1
Jeju United
Australia - A-League
Ended Melbourne City FC
1 : 2
Sydney FC
International - AFF Suzuki Cup, Group A
Ended Philippines
4 : 1
Laos
Russia - Premier League
Ended Ural Ekaterinburg
1 : 3
Rubin Kazan
Turkey Amateur - U21 Ligi, Gr. 1. Lig
Ended Kayserispor
1 : 0
Alanyaspor
Czech - FNL
Ended MFK Karvina
3 : 1
Fotbal Trinec
Ended FK Pardubice
1 : 1
FK Viktoria Zizkov
Ended Sokolov
2 : 0
FC Graffin Vlasim
Georgia - Umaglesi Liga
Ended FK Spartaki Tskhinvali
1 : 0
Shuqura Kobuleti
Ended FC Zugdidi
1 : 2
FC Dinamo Tbilisi
Ended FC Torpedo Kutaisi
3 : 3
FC Zestafoni
Ended Guria Lanchkhuti
2 : 2
Chikhura Sachkhere
Lithuania - A Lyga
Ended Pakruojo Kruoja
2 : 2
Trakai FK
Russia - Football National League
Ended Sibir Novosibirsk
0 : 0
FK Yenisey
Ended FK Tyumen
0 : 1
Samara Kryliya Sovetov
Ended FC Sakhalin
2 : 3
FK Volga Nizhny Novgorod
Russia - Youth League
Ended Spartak Moscow
3 : 0
Mordoviya Saransk
Ended Arsenal Tula
1 : 0
Amkar Perm
Belarus - Vysshaya League, Championship Group
Ended Shakhter Soligorsk
0 : 0
Torpedo-Belaz
Ended Naftan Novopolotsk
1 : 1
Dinamo Minsk
Ended BATE Borisov
4 : 0
FC Gomel
Estonia - Premium Liiga, Relegation/Promotion
Ended Johvi FC Lokomotiv
1 : 1
Viljandi JK Tulevik
Moldova - Divizia Nationala
Ended FC Zaria Balti
2 : 0
Saxan Ceadir Lunga
Poland - I Liga
Ended Flota Swinoujscie
1 : 2
Zaglebie Lubin
Russia - Football National League
Ended Shinnik Yaroslavl
2 : 1
Dinamo Saint Petersburg
Bulgaria - A PFG
Ended Cherno More Varna
0 : 3
PFC Litex Lovech
Russia - Premier League
Ended Torpedo Moscow
2 : 1
FK Rostov
Germany Amateur - Regionalliga Northeast
Ended FSV Wacker Nordhausen
4 : 0
1. FC Union Berlin II
Turkey - Süper Lig
Ended Caykur Rizespor
0 : 2
Istanbul Basaksehir FK
Turkey Amateur - 3. Lig, Group 1
Ended Catalcaspor
0 : 2
Sebat Proje Trabzon Akcaabat
Turkey Amateur - 3. Lig, Group 2
Ended Halide Edip Adivarspor
0 : 0
Cine Madranspor
Turkey Amateur - 3. Lig, Group 3
Ended Erzin Belediyespor
2 : 3
Ankara Demirspor
Turkey Amateur - U21 Ligi, Gr. 1. Lig
Ended Karsiyaka
2 : 2
Bucaspor
Turkey Amateur - U21 Ligi, Gr. Super Lig
Ended Galatasaray
4 : 1
Trabzonspor
Bosnia & Herzegovina - Premijer Liga
94' Radnik Bijeljina
2 : 2
FK Olimpic Sarajevo
Ended NK Zvijezda Gradacac
3 : 1
FK Mladost Velika Obarska
94' Zrinjski Mostar
0 : 0
NK Siroki Brijeg
Denmark - 2nd Division East
91' Avedore IF
1 : 1
Fremad Amager
91' Herlev
0 : 5
HIK Hellerup
87' GVI
1 : 1
BK Frem
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
90' 1. FC Union Berlin
1 : 4
TSV 1860 München
Ended FSV Frankfurt
0 : 3
Eintracht Braunschweig
International - AFF Suzuki Cup, Group A
88' Vietnam
2 : 2
Indonesia
Macedonia - 1. MFL
Ended FK Rabotnicki Skopje
4 : 0
Bregalnica Stip
92' FK Renova
3 : 0
Vardar 1947 Skopje
Poland - I Liga
87' Stomil Olsztyn
2 : 2
Wigry Suwalki
88' GKS Tychy
2 : 6
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
Russia - Football National League
92' Baltika Kaliningrad
0 : 0
FC Volgar
Serbia - Superliga
Postponed FK Vozdovac
? : ?
FK Novi Pazar
91' FK Donji Srem Pecinci
1 : 1
FK Spartak Subotica
90' RAD Beograd
0 : 0
Vojvodina Novi Sad
90' FK Radnicki 1923
0 : 0
FK Crvena Zvezda
Slovakia - Superliga
89' ZP Sport Podbrezova
1 : 2
MFK Ruzomberok
88' FC Spartak Trnava
2 : 1
MFK Kosice
Turkey - TFF 1. Lig
90' Kayserispor
1 : 0
Alanyaspor
Ukraine - Premier League
88' Olimpik Donetsk
3 : 1
Illichivec Mariupol
England - Championship
74' Huddersfield Town
0 : 0
Sheffield Wednesday
Bulgaria - A PFG
60' Lokomotiv Sofia
2 : 1
FC Haskovo 2009
62' Lokomotiv 1926 Plovdiv
0 : 0
Marek Dupnica
Czech - FNL
59' MFK Frydek-Mistek
0 : 0
SK Sigma Olomouc
Egypt - Premier League
61' Misr Lel Makasa
0 : 1
Smouha SC
61' Al-Masry
1 : 0
Haras EL Hodood
Germany Amateur - Regionalliga Northeast
62' FSV Budissa Bautzen
0 : 0
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
60' FSV Zwickau
0 : 2
Germania Halberstadt
60' ZFC Meuselwitz
1 : 2
SV Babelsberg 03
Scotland - Championship
Halftime Heart of Midlothian
0 : 0
Glasgow Rangers
France - Ligue 2
Halftime AC Le Havre
1 : 1
FC Sochaux
Germany - 3. Liga
Halftime SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
0 : 0
Chemnitzer FC
Halftime SSV Jahn Regensburg
0 : 1
Arminia Bielefeld
Halftime SV Wehen Wiesbaden
0 : 0
Fortuna Köln
46' Holstein Kiel
0 : 0
MSV Duisburg
Halftime ROT Weiss Erfurt
0 : 0
Stuttgarter Kickers
Halftime SC Preussen Münster
1 : 0
SpVgg Unterhaching
44' Energie Cottbus
1 : 0
Hansa Rostock
Germany Amateur - Regionalliga Bavaria
48' FC Eintracht Bamberg 2010
0 : 0
FC Ingolstadt 04 II
Halftime FC Memmingen
0 : 1
FC Würzburger Kickers
Halftime SpVgg Greuther Fürth II
0 : 1
TSV 1860 München II
48' SV Schalding-Heining
0 : 1
SV Heimstetten
48' SV Seligenporten
1 : 3
FV Illertissen
Halftime VfR Garching
1 : 0
FC Augsburg II
48' SpVgg Bayreuth
1 : 0
FC Schweinfurt 05
Germany Amateur - Regionalliga North
Halftime VfL Wolfsburg II
1 : 0
FC St. Pauli II
Halftime VfB Lübeck
1 : 1
TSV Havelse
Germany Amateur - Regionalliga Southwest
Halftime Hessen Kassel
1 : 0
1899 Hoffenheim II
48' FC Nöttingen
0 : 1
SpVgg Elversberg 07
Halftime SV Waldhof Mannheim
0 : 2
SC Freiburg II
48' 1. FC Kaiserslautern II
1 : 0
Wormatia Worms
Halftime Eintracht Trier
2 : 0
SpVgg Neckarelz
Halftime Offenbacher Kickers
0 : 0
FK Pirmasens
Halftime SVN Zweibrücken
0 : 1
KSV Baunatal
Greece - Super League
Postponed Platanias Chanion
? : ?
Panionios
Hungary - NB I
Halftime MTK Budapest FC
0 : 2
Diosgyöri Vtk
Italy - Lega Pro, Girone A
Halftime AC Lumezzane
1 : 1
FBC Unione Venezia
Italy - Lega Pro, Girone C
47' Ischia Isolaverde
0 : 0
Reggina Calcio Spa
Malta - Premier Division
Halftime Zebbug Rangers FC
1 : 0
Balzan Youths
Halftime Pieta Hotspurs
1 : 2
Birkirkara FC
Russia - Football National League
Halftime Anzhi Makhachkala
1 : 0
FK Gazovik Orenburg
Halftime Sokol Saratov
1 : 1
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Slovenia - PrvaLiga
Halftime ND Gorica
1 : 0
NK Zavrc
India - Indian Super League
15' FC Goa
1 : 0
FC Pune City
Italy - Lega Pro, Girone A
20' Pordenone Calcio
0 : 2
AC Renate
Italy - Lega Pro, Girone B
17' Tuttocuoio 1957
0 : 0
Teramo Calcio
Italy - Lega Pro, Girone C
19' US Salernitana 1919
0 : 0
Paganese Calcio 1926
Romania - Liga I
16' FC Astra Giurgiu
0 : 0
Universitatea Cluj
Russia - Premier League
18' FK Krasnodar
2 : 1
CSKA Moscow
South Africa - Premier League
17' Mpumalanga Black Aces
0 : 0
Polokwane City
18' Kaizer Chiefs
0 : 0
Mamelodi Sundowns
Poland - I Liga
2' Widzew Lodz
0 : 0
GKS Katowice
Algeria - Ligue 1
16:00 JS Saoura
? : ?
MC Oran
Bulgaria - A PFG
16:00 CSKA Sofia
? : ?
Ludogorets Razgrad
Croatia - 1. HNL
16:00 NK Dinamo Zagreb
? : ?
HNK Hajduk Split
Cyprus - 1st Division
16:00 AC Omonia Nicosia
? : ?
AEL Limassol
Italy - Lega Pro, Girone A
16:00 AC Pavia
? : ?
US Cremonese
Italy - Lega Pro, Girone B
16:00 US Grosseto
? : ?
Santarcangelo Calcio
Italy - Serie B
16:00 AS Avellino 1912
? : ?
AS Varese 1910
16:00 AS Bari
? : ?
Trapani Calcio
16:00 Brescia Calcio
? : ?
Carpi FC 1909
16:00 Modena FC
? : ?
Pescara Calcio
16:00 Perugia Calcio Spa
? : ?
Ternana Calcio
16:00 FC Pro Vercelli 1892
? : ?
Virtus Entella
16:00 Spezia Calcio
? : ?
Bologna FC
16:00 SS Virtus Lanciano 1924
? : ?
FC Crotone
16:00 Vicenza Calcio
? : ?
AS Cittadella
Portugal - Taca de Portugal
16:00 Atletico Clube DO Portugal
? : ?
Maritimo Funchal
Turkey - Süper Lig
16:00 Akhisar Belediye GS
? : ?
Mersin Idman Yurdu
Czech - FNL
16:30 SFC Opava
? : ?
FK Banik Most
Germany - Bundesliga
16:30 FSV Mainz 05
? : ?
SC Freiburg
16:30 Hannover 96
? : ?
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
16:30 SC Paderborn 07
? : ?
Borussia Dortmund
16:30 FC Bayern München
? : ?
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
16:30 Borussia Mönchengladbach
? : ?
Eintracht Frankfurt
16:30 FC Schalke 04
? : ?
VfL Wolfsburg
Morocco - Botola
16:30 DHJ Difaa Hassani Jdidi
? : ?
OCK Olympique De Khouribga
Poland - Ekstraklasa
16:30 Pogon Szczecin
? : ?
Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala
16:30 Wisla Krakow
? : ?
Gornik Leczna
Wales - Premier League
16:30 Newtown AFC
? : ?
Airbus UK Broughton
16:30 Rhyl FC
? : ?
THE New Saints FC
Postponed Rhyl FC
? : ?
Carmarthen Town AFC
Algeria - Ligue 1
17:00 NA Hussein Dey
? : ?
RC Arbaa
17:00 ASO Chlef
? : ?
CS Constantine
Austria - Bundesliga
17:00 SV Scholz Grödig
? : ?
SK Rapid Wien
Bosnia & Herzegovina - Premijer Liga
17:00 Borac Banja Luka
? : ?
FK Velez Mostar
Cyprus - 1st Division
17:00 Doxa Katokopias
? : ?
Anorthosis Famagusta
Egypt - Premier League
17:00 Wadi Degla SC
? : ?
AL Asyooti Sport
17:00 Al-Ittihad Al-Sakndary
? : ?
Ismaily SC
England - Championship
17:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers
? : ?
Nottingham Forest
17:00 Charlton Athletic
? : ?
Millwall FC
17:00 Watford FC
? : ?
Derby County
17:00 Blackburn Rovers
? : ?
Leeds United
17:00 AFC Bournemouth
? : ?
Ipswich Town
17:00 Norwich City
? : ?
Brighton & Hove Albion
17:00 Blackpool FC
? : ?
Bolton Wanderers
17:00 Wigan Athletic
? : ?
Middlesbrough FC
17:00 Rotherham United
? : ?
Birmingham City
England - Conference Premier
17:00 AFC Telford United
? : ?
Braintree Town
17:00 Aldershot Town
? : ?
Eastleigh FC
17:00 Chester FC
? : ?
Bristol Rovers
17:00 Dover Athletic
? : ?
Forest Green Rovers
17:00 Grimsby Town
? : ?
Kidderminster Harriers
17:00 Lincoln City
? : ?
Dartford FC
17:00 Macclesfield Town
? : ?
Alfreton Town
17:00 Nuneaton Town FC
? : ?
Southport FC
17:00 Torquay United
? : ?
Gateshead FC
17:00 Welling United FC
? : ?
Halifax Town
17:00 Woking FC
? : ?
Barnet FC
17:00 Wrexham FC
? : ?
Altrincham FC
England - League One
17:00 Rochdale AFC
? : ?
Doncaster Rovers
17:00 Colchester United
? : ?
Coventry City
17:00 Notts County
? : ?
Yeovil Town
17:00 Crawley Town
? : ?
Scunthorpe United
17:00 Fleetwood Town
? : ?
Walsall FC
17:00 Chesterfield FC
? : ?
Barnsley FC
17:00 Bradford City
? : ?
Gillingham FC
17:00 Leyton Orient
? : ?
Crewe Alexandra
17:00 Milton Keynes Dons
? : ?
Port Vale
17:00 Bristol City
? : ?
Preston North End FC
17:00 Peterborough United
? : ?
Swindon Town
17:00 Sheffield United
? : ?
Oldham Athletic
England - League Two
17:00 Dagenham & Redbridge
? : ?
Carlisle United
17:00 Bury FC
? : ?
Newport County AFC
17:00 Portsmouth FC
? : ?
Morecambe FC
17:00 Northampton Town
? : ?
Stevenage FC
17:00 Tranmere Rovers
? : ?
Southend United
17:00 Exeter City
? : ?
Shrewsbury Town
17:00 Cheltenham Town
? : ?
Wycombe Wanderers
17:00 Oxford United
? : ?
AFC Wimbledon
17:00 Accrington Stanley
? : ?
Cambridge United
17:00 Burton Albion
? : ?
Luton Town
17:00 Hartlepool United
? : ?
York City
17:00 Mansfield Town
? : ?
Plymouth Argyle
England - Premier League
17:00 Everton FC
? : ?
West Ham United
17:00 Leicester City
? : ?
Sunderland AFC
17:00 Manchester City
? : ?
Swansea City
17:00 Newcastle United
? : ?
Queens Park Rangers
17:00 Stoke City
? : ?
Burnley FC
17:00 Chelsea FC
? : ?
West Bromwich Albion
Hungary - NB I
17:00 Puskas Akademia FC
? : ?
Szombathelyi Haladas
17:00 Dunaujvaros Pase
? : ?
Paksi FC
Israel - Premier League
17:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv
? : ?
Hapoel Beer Sheva
17:00 Hapoel Haifa
? : ?
Hapoel Petach Tikva
Italy - Lega Pro, Girone A
17:00 Aurora Pro Patria 1919
? : ?
US Alessandria Calcio 1912
Italy - Lega Pro, Girone B
17:00 San Marino Calcio
? : ?
AS Lucchese Libertas
Italy - Lega Pro, Girone C
17:00 AC Savoia 1908
? : ?
Nuova Cosenza Calcio
Malta - Premier Division
17:00 Hibernians FC
? : ?
Floriana FC
Morocco - Botola
17:00 IZK Itihad Z Khemisset
? : ?
CRA De Hoceima
Poland - I Liga
17:00 Wisla Plock
? : ?
Bytovia Bytow
Portugal - Taca de Portugal
17:00 Famalicao
? : ?
Fafe
Russia - Youth League
17:00 Dinamo Moscow
? : ?
Terek Grozny
Scotland - Championship
17:00 Alloa Athletic
? : ?
Falkirk FC
17:00 Cowdenbeath FC
? : ?
Livingston FC
17:00 Dumbarton FC
? : ?
Hibernian FC
Scotland - League One
17:00 Dunfermline Athletic
? : ?
Stirling Albion
17:00 Forfar Athletic
? : ?
AYR United
17:00 Greenock Morton
? : ?
Stenhousemuir FC
17:00 Peterhead FC
? : ?
Brechin City
17:00 Stranraer FC
? : ?
Airdrieonians
Scotland - League Two
17:00 Arbroath FC
? : ?
Clyde FC
17:00 Berwick Rangers
? : ?
Annan Athletic
17:00 East Fife FC
? : ?
Elgin City
17:00 East Stirlingshire
? : ?
Montrose FC
17:00 Queens Park FC
? : ?
Albion Rovers
Scotland - Premiership
17:00 Celtic Glasgow
? : ?
Dundee FC
17:00 Dundee United
? : ?
Kilmarnock FC
17:00 Hamilton Academical
? : ?
ST Mirren
17:00 Inverness Caledonian Thistle
? : ?
Motherwell FC
17:00 FC ST Johnstone
? : ?
Ross County
Slovenia - PrvaLiga
17:00 NK Maribor Piv Lasko
? : ?
FC Luka Koper
17:00 NK Rudar Velenje
? : ?
NK Celje
Spain - Primera Division
17:00 Atletico Madrid
? : ?
CF Malaga
Spain - Segunda Division
17:00 Racing De Santander
? : ?
CE Sabadell
17:00 Deportiva Ponferradina
? : ?
FC Barcelona B
Ukraine - Premier League
17:00 Dnipro Dnjepropetrowsk
? : ?
FK Goverla Uzhgorod
Greece - Super League
Postponed Panthrakikos
? : ?
Atromitos Athinon
Malta - Premier Division
17:15 Sliema Wanderers
? : ?
Tarxien Rainbows FC
Holland - Eerste Divisie
17:30 Achilles 29
? : ?
Helmond Sport
Peru - Primera Division, Clausura
17:30 CD San Simon
? : ?
Real Garcilaso
Slovakia - Superliga
17:30 FK Dac 1904 Dunajska Streda
? : ?
FK Dukla Banska Bystrica
Croatia - 1. HNL
18:00 NK Zadar
? : ?
HNK Rijeka
Czech - 1. Liga
18:00 FC Zbrojovka Brno
? : ?
1 FK Pribram
18:00 AC Sparta Praha
? : ?
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
18:00 FK Teplice
? : ?
FK Dukla Prague
18:00 FC Slovan Liberec
? : ?
FC Vysocina Jihlava
Denmark - Superligaen
18:00 Esbjerg FB
? : ?
Hobro IK
France - Ligue 1
18:00 SC Bastia
? : ?
Olympique Lyonnais
Italy - Lega Pro, Girone A
18:00 Novara Calcio
? : ?
US Albinoleffe
Italy - Lega Pro, Girone B
18:00 AC Ancona
? : ?
AS Gubbio 1910
Italy - Lega Pro, Girone C
18:00 SF Aversa Normanna
? : ?
SS Juve Stabia
Lithuania - A Lyga
18:00 FK Ekranas
? : ?
FK Atlantas Klaipeda
Portugal - Taca de Portugal
18:00 Rio Ave FC
? : ?
Uniao Desportiva Oliveirense
Romania - Liga I
18:00 FC Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt
? : ?
FC Otelul Galati
Russia - Premier League
18:00 FC Zenit ST Petersburg
? : ?
Kuban Krasnodar
Serbia - Superliga
18:00 FK Borac
? : ?
FK Radnicki Nis
South Africa - Premier League
18:00 Moroka Swallows
? : ?
University of Pretoria FC
18:00 Platinum Stars
? : ?
Amazulu Durban
Israel - Premier League
18:30 Maccabi Petach Tikva
? : ?
Hapoel Akko
18:30 Maccabi Netanya
? : ?
Hapoel Raanana
Poland - I Liga
18:30 Arka Gdynia
? : ?
Dolcan Zabki
Slovakia - Superliga
18:30 AS Trencin
? : ?
FK Senica
Turkey - TFF 1. Lig
18:30 Karsiyaka
? : ?
Bucaspor
Algeria - Ligue 1
18:45 ES Setif
? : ?
USM EL Harrach
Switzerland - Challenge League
18:45 FC Wohlen
? : ?
FC Lugano
18:45 FC Chiasso
? : ?
FC Biel Bienne
Switzerland - Super League
18:45 FC Sion
? : ?
FC Zürich
Algeria - Ligue 1
19:00 ASM Oran
? : ?
CR Belouizdad
19:00 MC Alger
? : ?
USM Alger
19:00 USM Bel Abbès
? : ?
MC EL Eulma
Belgium - Pro League
19:00 Royal Charleroi SC
? : ?
RSC Anderlecht
Belgium - Tweede Klasse
19:00 Excelsior Virton
? : ?
AS Eupen
Cyprus - 1st Division
19:00 Othellos Athienou
? : ?
Agia Napa
Czech - FNL
19:00 FC Fastav Zlin
? : ?
FK Kolin
Hungary - NB I
19:00 Nyiregyhaza FC
? : ?
Pecs MFC
Italy - Serie A
19:00 Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
? : ?
AS Roma
Poland - Ekstraklasa
19:00 Korona Kielce
? : ?
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
Slovenia - PrvaLiga
19:00 NK Olimpija Ljubljana
? : ?
NK Domzale
Spain - Primera Division
19:00 SD Eibar
? : ?
Real Madrid
Spain - Segunda Division
19:00 Sporting Gijon
? : ?
UE Llagostera
Turkey - Süper Lig
19:00 Galatasaray
? : ?
Trabzonspor
Spain - Segunda Division
19:15 CD Numancia
? : ?
Real Zaragoza
Austria - Bundesliga
19:30 FK Austria Wien
? : ?
FC Admira Wacker Mödling
19:30 SV Josko Fenster Ried
? : ?
Cashpoint Scr Altach
19:30 SC Wiener Neustadt
? : ?
Wolfsberger AC
Egypt - Premier League
19:30 Enppi Club
? : ?
Al-Mokawloon Al-Arab
England - Premier League
19:30 Arsenal FC
? : ?
Manchester United
Germany - Bundesliga
19:30 1. FC Köln
? : ?
Hertha BSC Berlin
Greece - Super League
Postponed Skoda Xanthi FC
? : ?
Olympiacos Piraeus
Holland - Eredivisie
19:30 AZ Alkmaar
? : ?
Vitesse Arnhem
19:30 GO Ahead Eagles
? : ?
NAC Breda
International - International Friendly Games, Women
19:30 France
? : ?
New Zealand
Israel - Premier League
19:30 MS Ashdod
? : ?
Maccabi Haifa
Morocco - Botola
19:30 MAT Maghrib Association Tetouan
? : ?
Wydad Athletic Club Casablanca
Scotland - Championship
19:30 Queen of The South
? : ?
Raith Rovers
Ukraine - Premier League
Postponed Metalist Kharkiv
? : ?
Chernomorets Odessa
Postponed Chernomorets Odessa
? : ?
Metalist Kharkiv
Peru - Primera Division, Clausura
19:45 Club Sportivo Cienciano
? : ?
Los Caimanes FC
Portugal - Taca de Portugal
20:00 CD Trofense
? : ?
CF Belenenses
South Africa - Premier League
20:15 Ajax Cape Town
? : ?
Maritzburg United
20:15 Bidvest Wits
? : ?
Free State Stars
Brazil - Brasileiro Serie B
20:20 Ponte Preta SP
? : ?
America Mineiro MG
20:20 Vasco DA Gama RJ
? : ?
Icasa CE
20:20 Joinville SC
? : ?
Luverdense MT
20:20 BOA EC MG
? : ?
Oeste SP
Denmark - Superligaen
20:30 FC Kopenhagen
? : ?
Silkeborg IF
Italy - Lega Pro, Girone B
20:30 AC Reggiana 1919
? : ?
AC Prato
Romania - Liga I
20:30 Steaua Bucuresti
? : ?
FC Brasov
Holland - Eredivisie
20:45 Feyenoord Rotterdam
? : ?
FC Dordrecht
Belgium - Pro League
21:00 KAA Gent
? : ?
Cercle Brugge
21:00 Royal Mouscron-Peruwelz
? : ?
Lierse SK
21:00 Sporting Lokeren
? : ?
KVC Westerlo
Belgium - Tweede Klasse
21:00 FC Tubize
? : ?
KRC Mechelen
21:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven
? : ?
SC Eendracht Aalst
21:00 Seraing United
? : ?
FC Dessel Sport
21:00 KSK Heist
? : ?
KV Woluwe-Zaventem
21:00 ASV Geel
? : ?
White Star Bruxelles
21:00 KSV Roeselare
? : ?
Patro Maasmechelen
Chile - Primera Division, Apertura
21:00 Universidad De Chile
? : ?
Athletic Club Barnechea
France - Ligue 1
21:00 EA Guingamp
? : ?
FC Stade Rennes
21:00 FC Lorient
? : ?
RC Lens
21:00 AS Monaco
? : ?
SM Caen
21:00 OGC Nice
? : ?
Stade De Reims
Hungary - NB I
21:00 Lombard Papa FC
? : ?
Budapest Honved FC
Spain - Primera Division
21:00 FC Barcelona
? : ?
FC Sevilla
Spain - Segunda Division
21:00 CD Tenerife
? : ?
RCD Mallorca
Switzerland - Super League
21:00 Grasshopper Club Zurich
? : ?
FC Luzern
Czech - 1. Liga
21:15 Banik Ostrava
? : ?
FK Baumit Jablonec
Brazil - Brasileiro Serie B
21:20 Santa Cruz PE
? : ?
Avai SC
Belgium - Pro League
21:30 Club Brugge
? : ?
KV RS Waasland Beveren
Chile - Primera B, Apertura
21:30 Deportes Magallanes
? : ?
Coquimbo Unido
21:30 Lota Schwager
? : ?
Club De Deportes Temuco Sadp
Uruguay - Primera Division, Apertura
21:30 Danubio FC
? : ?
EL Tanque Sisley
21:30 Montevideo Wanderers
? : ?
Defensor Sporting
21:30 Club Atletico Rentistas
? : ?
CA Cerro
Holland - Eredivisie
21:45 Ajax Amsterdam
? : ?
SC Heerenveen
21:45 Willem II Tilburg
? : ?
Excelsior Rotterdam
Italy - Serie A
21:45 SS Lazio Roma
? : ?
Juventus Turin
Portugal - Taca de Portugal
21:45 SL Benfica
? : ?
Moreirense FC
Argentina - Primera B Nacional, Group B
22:00 CA Sarmiento
? : ?
Crucero Del Norte
Argentina - Primera Division
22:00 Atletico Rafaela
? : ?
San Lorenzo
Chile - Primera Division, Apertura
22:00 San Marcos De Arica
? : ?
Deportes Iquique
Peru - Primera Division, Clausura
22:00 Sport Huancayo
? : ?
FBC Melgar
Uruguay - Primera Division, Apertura
22:00 Club Nacional De Football
? : ?
Juventud De Las Piedras
Argentina - Primera Division
23:00 Olimpo Bahia Blanca
? : ?
Club Atletico Rosario Central
Paraguay - Primera Division, Clausura
23:00 Nacional Asuncion
? : ?
SOL De America
Spain - Primera Division
23:00 Deportivo La Coruna
? : ?
Real Sociedad
Brazil - Brasileiro Serie A
23:30 Internacional RS
? : ?
Atletico Belo Horizonte MG
Chile - Primera Division, Apertura
23:30 Santiago Wanderers
? : ?
Nublense
Guatemala - Liga Nacional, Apertura
2014-11-23 CSD Comunicaciones
? : ?
Universidad SC
Argentina - Primera Division
2014-11-23 Velez Sarsfield
? : ?
Godoy Cruz A.t.
Colombia - Liga Postobon II, Group A
2014-11-23 Once Caldas
? : ?
Atletico Nacional Medellin
Brazil - Brasileiro Serie A
2014-11-23 Bahia Salvador BA
? : ?
Atletico PR
Brazil - Brasileiro Serie B
2014-11-23 Ceara CE
? : ?
Portuguesa SP
2014-11-23 Sampaio Correa MA
? : ?
Atletico GO
Mexico - Primera Division, Apertura
2014-11-23 America De Mexico
? : ?
Atlas De Guadalajara
2014-11-23 Puebla FC
? : ?
Santos Laguna
Paraguay - Primera Division, Clausura
2014-11-23 Olimpia Asuncion
? : ?
Rubio NU
Argentina - Primera Division
2014-11-23 Atletico Lanus
? : ?
Gimnasia Y Esgrima La Plata
Chile - Primera B, Apertura
2014-11-23 Curico Unido
? : ?
Everton De Vina Del Mar
Colombia - Liga Postobon II, Group A
2014-11-23 Atletico Huila
? : ?
Independiente Santa Fe
Mexico - Primera Division, Apertura
2014-11-23 Uanl Tigres
? : ?
Deportivo Toluca
2014-11-23 Leones Negros Udg
? : ?
Cruz Azul
Peru - Primera Division, Clausura
2014-11-23 Universidad Cesar Vallejo
? : ?
Inti Gas Deportes
Costa Rica - Primera Division, Campeonato Invierno
2014-11-23 Deportivo Saprissa
? : ?
CS Herediano
Guatemala - Liga Nacional, Apertura
2014-11-23 CD Marquense
? : ?
CSD Municipal
Mexico - Primera Division, Apertura
2014-11-23 Atletico Pachuca
? : ?
Tiburones Rojos Del Veracruz
2014-11-23 Jaguares De Chiapas FC
? : ?
Gallos Blancos De Queretaro
Japan - J.League 2
2014-11-23 Kataller Toyama
? : ?
Fagiano Okayama
2014-11-23 Tochigi SC
? : ?
V-Varen Nagasaki
2014-11-23 Thespakusatsu Gunma
? : ?
Ehime FC
2014-11-23 Yokohama FC
? : ?
Giravanz Kitakyushu
2014-11-23 Matsumoto Yamaga FC
? : ?
Mito Hollyhock
2014-11-23 Consadole Sapporo
? : ?
Jubilo Iwata
2014-11-23 Montedio Yamagata
? : ?
Tokyo Verdy
2014-11-23 Kyoto Sanga FC
? : ?
FC Gifu
2014-11-23 Kamatamare Sanuki
? : ?
JEF United Chiba
2014-11-23 Avispa Fukuoka
? : ?
Roasso Kumamoto
2014-11-23 Oita Trinita
? : ?
Shonan Bellmare
South Korea - FA Cup
2014-11-23 FC Seoul
? : ?
Seongnam FC
Australia - A-League
2014-11-23 Central Coast Mariners FC
? : ?
Adelaide United FC
International - AFF Suzuki Cup, Group B
2014-11-23 Malaysia
? : ?
Myanmar
Russia - Youth League
2014-11-23 Amkar Perm
? : ?
Arsenal Tula
2014-11-23 FK Ufa
? : ?
Lokomotiv Moscow
Turkey Amateur - U21 Ligi, Gr. 1. Lig
2014-11-23 Sanliurfaspor
? : ?
Adana Demirspor
Italy - Lega Pro, Girone A
2014-11-23 AC Feralpisalo
? : ?
AC Monza Brianza 1912
Lithuania - A Lyga
2014-11-23 FK Banga Gargzdai
? : ?
FK Siauliai
Russia - Youth League
2014-11-23 Lokomotiv Moscow
? : ?
FK Ufa
Turkey Amateur - U21 Ligi, Gr. 1. Lig
2014-11-23 Adanaspor
? : ?
Giresunspor
Poland - I Liga
2014-11-23 Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza
? : ?
Chrobry Glogow
Russia - Premier League
2014-11-23 Dinamo Moscow
? : ?
Terek Grozny
Belarus - Vysshaya League, Relegation Group
2014-11-23 Belshina Bobruisk
? : ?
FC Dnepr Mogilev
2014-11-23 FC Dinamo Brest
? : ?
Neman Grodno
2014-11-23 FC Slutsk
? : ?
FC Minsk
Moldova - Divizia Nationala
2014-11-23 FC Dinamo Auto
? : ?
FC Dacia Chisinau
2014-11-23 FC Academia Chisinau
? : ?
FC Veris
Spain - Primera Division
2014-11-23 Rayo Vallecano
? : ?
RC Celta De Vigo
Spain - Segunda Division
2014-11-23 Real Valladolid
? : ?
Union Deportiva Las Palmas
Turkey Amateur - 2. Lig, Beyaz Grup
2014-11-23 Ofspor
? : ?
Kartalspor
Turkey Amateur - 2. Lig, Kirmizi Grup
2014-11-23 Gümüshanespor
? : ?
MKE Ankaragücü
Turkey Amateur - 3. Lig, Group 1
2014-11-23 Batman Petrolspor
? : ?
Gaziosmanpasa
Turkey Amateur - 3. Lig, Group 2
2014-11-23 Eyupspor
? : ?
Sivas Dort Eylul Belediyespor
2014-11-23 Yeni Diyarbakirspor
? : ?
Cankirispor
Turkey Amateur - 3. Lig, Group 3
2014-11-23 Erzurum Büyüksehir Belediyesi Spor
? : ?
Bayburt Grup Özel Idare Genclik VE Spor
Turkey Amateur - U21 Ligi, Gr. 1. Lig
2014-11-23 Antalyaspor
? : ?
Denizlispor
Azerbaijan - Premier League
2014-11-23 FK Karabakh Agdam
? : ?
Azal Pfc Baku
Bulgaria - A PFG
2014-11-23 PFK Botev Plovdiv
? : ?
Levski Sofia
Poland - I Liga
2014-11-23 MKS Chojniczanka Chojnice
? : ?
Pogon Siedlce
Holland - Eredivisie
2014-11-23 FC Groningen
? : ?
PSV Eindhoven
Italy - Lega Pro, Girone B
2014-11-23 L'Aquila
? : ?
Savona 1907 Fbc
Italy - Lega Pro, Girone C
2014-11-23 AS Melfi
? : ?
Casertana
Italy - Serie A
2014-11-23 FC Torino
? : ?
US Sassuolo Calcio
Poland - I Liga
2014-11-23 Miedz Legnica
? : ?
Olimpia Grudziadz
Turkey - Süper Lig
2014-11-23 Genclerbirligi Ankara
? : ?
Kardemir Karabük
2014-11-23 Torku Konyaspor
? : ?
Gaziantepspor
Turkey - TFF 1. Lig
2014-11-23 Sanliurfaspor
? : ?
Adana Demirspor
2014-11-23 Gaziantep Bld Spor
? : ?
Manisaspor
2014-11-23 Sanica Boru Elazigspor
? : ?
Altinordu
Turkey Amateur - 2. Lig, Beyaz Grup
2014-11-23 Aydinspor
? : ?
Fethiyespor
2014-11-23 Fatih Karagumruk Istanbul
? : ?
Hacettepe SK
2014-11-23 Pendikspor
? : ?
Yeni Malatyaspor
2014-11-23 Korfez Iskenderun Spor
? : ?
Tarsus Idman Yurdu
2014-11-23 Bayrampasaspor
? : ?
Ümraniyespor
2014-11-23 Menemen Belediye Spor
? : ?
1461 Trabzon
2014-11-23 Keciörengücü
? : ?
Turgutluspor
2014-11-23 TKI Tavsanli Linyitspor
? : ?
Tokatspor
Turkey Amateur - 2. Lig, Kirmizi Grup
2014-11-23 Kirklarelispor
? : ?
Pazarspor
2014-11-23 Göztepe AS
? : ?
Kocaeli Birlik
2014-11-23 Inegölspor
? : ?
Bandirmaspor
2014-11-23 Kahramanmarasspor
? : ?
Bugsasspor
2014-11-23 Gölbasispor AS
? : ?
Diyarbakir Buyuksehir Belediyespor
2014-11-23 Nazilli Bld Spor
? : ?
Düzyurtspor
2014-11-23 AS Sariyer
? : ?
Tepecikspor AS
2014-11-23 Hatayspor
? : ?
Altay Izmir
Turkey Amateur - 3. Lig, Group 1
2014-11-23 Darica Genclerbirligi
? : ?
Manavgat Evrenseki Spor
2014-11-23 Nigde Belediyespor
? : ?
Zonguldak Kömürspor
2014-11-23 Ankara Adliyespor
? : ?
Tire 1922 Spor
2014-11-23 Tuzlaspor
? : ?
Kizilcabolukspor
2014-11-23 Istanbulspor AS
? : ?
Kirikhanspor
2014-11-23 Bozuyukspor
? : ?
Corum Belediyespor
2014-11-23 Sekerspor AS
? : ?
Bursa Niluferspor AS
Turkey Amateur - 3. Lig, Group 2
2014-11-23 Yesil Bursa AS
? : ?
68 Yeni Aksarayspor
2014-11-23 Dardanelspor AS
? : ?
Arsinspor
2014-11-23 Golcukspor
? : ?
Sancaktepe Belediye Spor
2014-11-23 Kemer Tekirovaspor
? : ?
Derince Spor
2014-11-23 Payas Belediye 1975
? : ?
Erzincan Refahiyespor
2014-11-23 Denizli Bld
? : ?
Maltepespor
Turkey Amateur - 3. Lig, Group 3
2014-11-23 Silivrispor
? : ?
Kahramanmaras Belediyespor
2014-11-23 Kayseri Sekerspor
? : ?
Beylerbeyi AS
2014-11-23 Ayvalikgucu Belediyespor
? : ?
Orhangazispor
2014-11-23 Sakaryaspor AS
? : ?
Bergama Belediyespor
2014-11-23 Elibol Sandiklispor
? : ?
Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor
2014-11-23 FBM Makina Balcova Yasam Spor
? : ?
Etimesgut Belediyespor
2014-11-23 Anadolu Uskudar 1908 Spor
? : ?
Istanbul Gungorenspor
Turkey Amateur - U21 Ligi, Gr. 1. Lig
2014-11-23 Elazigspor
? : ?
Altinordu
2014-11-23 Gaziantep Buyuksehir Belediyespor
? : ?
Manisaspor
2014-11-23 Orduspor
? : ?
Samsunspor
Turkey Amateur - U21 Ligi, Gr. Super Lig
2014-11-23 Genclerbirligi
? : ?
Kardemir Karabukspor
2014-11-23 Besiktas
? : ?
Kasimpasa
2014-11-23 Torku Konyaspor
? : ?
Gaziantepspor
2014-11-23 Eskisehirspor
? : ?
Kayseri Erciyesspor
Bosnia & Herzegovina - Premijer Liga
2014-11-23 FK Slavija Sarajevo
? : ?
FK Drina Zvornik
2014-11-23 FK Zeljeznicar
? : ?
NK Celik Zenica
2014-11-23 NK Vitez
? : ?
NK Travnik
2014-11-23 Sloboda Tuzla
? : ?
FK Sarajevo
Germany Amateur - Regionalliga North
2014-11-23 Werder Bremen II
? : ?
Eintracht Braunschweig II
International - AFF Suzuki Cup, Group B
2014-11-23 Singapore
? : ?
Thailand
Macedonia - 1. MFL
2014-11-23 FK Sileks Kratovo
? : ?
Shkendija 79 Tetovo
2014-11-23 Teteks Tetovo
? : ?
FK Pelister Bitola
2014-11-23 Metalurg Skopje
? : ?
Horizont Turnovo
Serbia - Superliga
2014-11-23 FK Cukaricki Stankom
? : ?
FK Jagodina
2014-11-23 OFK Beograd
? : ?
FK Mladost Lucani
Ukraine - Premier League
2014-11-23 Metalurg Donetsk
? : ?
Volyn Lutsk
Norway - NM Cup
2014-11-23 Molde FK
? : ?
Odd BK
Czech - FNL
2014-11-23 FK Varnsdorf
? : ?
FC Mas Taborsko
2014-11-23 1.sc Znojmo
? : ?
FK Usti Nad Labem
Egypt - Premier League
2014-11-23 Petrojet FC
? : ?
Talaea EL Gaish
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
2014-11-23 1. FC Nürnberg
? : ?
FC Ingolstadt 04
2014-11-23 Karlsruher SC
? : ?
FC Erzgebirge Aue
2014-11-23 RB Leipzig
? : ?
FC ST Pauli
Germany Amateur - Regionalliga Northeast
2014-11-23 Berliner Athletik Klub 07
? : ?
FC Viktoria Berlin
Uruguay - Primera Division, Apertura
2014-11-23 Racing Club Montevideo
? : ?
CA River Plate
Germany Amateur - Regionalliga North
2014-11-23 Etsv Weiche Flensburg
? : ?
Hannover 96 II
Scotland - Premiership
2014-11-23 Partick Thistle
? : ?
Aberdeen FC
Switzerland - Super League
2014-11-23 FC Basel
? : ?
FC Aarau
2014-11-23 FC St. Gallen
? : ?
FC Vaduz
Denmark - Superligaen
2014-11-23 Odense BK
? : ?
FC Nordsjælland
France - Ligue 1
2014-11-23 FC Nantes
? : ?
AS Saint Etienne
Germany - 3. Liga
2014-11-23 1. Fsv Mainz 05 II
? : ?
Hallescher FC
Germany Amateur - Regionalliga North
2014-11-23 Eintracht Norderstedt
? : ?
Hamburger SV II
2014-11-23 FC Hansa Lüneburg
? : ?
BSV SW Rehden
2014-11-23 VfB Oldenburg
? : ?
VfR Neumünster
2014-11-23 Goslarer SC
? : ?
SV Meppen
2014-11-23 BV Cloppenburg
? : ?
FT Braunschweig
Greece - Football League, Group 1
Postponed Ermionidas AE
? : ?
Iraklis Psachnon
Postponed Episkopi
? : ?
Fostiras
Postponed Kallithea FC Athen
? : ?
Acharnaikos
Greece - Football League, Group 2
Postponed Ethnikos Serron
? : ?
Zakynthos
Postponed Agrotikos Asteras
? : ?
Aiginiakos FC
Postponed Pierikos
? : ?
AS Olympiakos Volou 1937
Postponed Anagennisi Karditsas
? : ?
Lamia 1964
Greece - Super League
Postponed Panathinaikos
? : ?
Ergotelis Chania
Malta - Premier Division
2014-11-23 Naxxar Lions FC
? : ?
Qormi FC
Morocco - Botola
2014-11-23 AS Far Rabat
? : ?
KAC Kenitra
Russia - Premier League
Cancelled Amkar Perm
? : ?
Arsenal Tula
2014-11-23 Arsenal Tula
? : ?
Amkar Perm
Turkey - TFF 1. Lig
2014-11-23 Antalyaspor AS
? : ?
Denizlispor
2014-11-23 Adanaspor
? : ?
Giresunspor
Wales - Premier League
Postponed Port Talbot Town
? : ?
Carmarthen Town AFC
Azerbaijan - Premier League
2014-11-23 FK Gabala
? : ?
PFK Simurq Zaqatala
Belgium - Pro League
2014-11-23 KV Oostende
? : ?
Standard Liege
England - Premier League
2014-11-23 Crystal Palace
? : ?
Liverpool FC
Holland - Eerste Divisie
2014-11-23 Sparta Rotterdam
? : ?
FC Oss
Holland - Eredivisie
2014-11-23 PEC Zwolle
? : ?
FC Twente Enschede
2014-11-23 Heracles Almelo
? : ?
ADO Den Haag
India - Indian Super League
2014-11-23 Mumbai City FC
? : ?
Chennaiyin FC
2014-11-23 Chennaiyin FC
? : ?
Delhi Dynamos FC
Italy - Lega Pro, Girone A
2014-11-23 SEF Torres 1903
? : ?
FC Sudtirol
Italy - Lega Pro, Girone B
2014-11-23 AC Pistoiese
? : ?
US Pontedera
Italy - Lega Pro, Girone C
2014-11-23 Benevento Calcio
? : ?
US Lecce
2014-11-23 Vigor Lamezia
? : ?
Lupa Roma FC
Romania - Liga I
2014-11-23 CS Pandurii Targu Jiu
? : ?
FC Botosani
South Africa - Premier League
2014-11-23 Supersport United
? : ?
Orlando Pirates
2014-11-23 Bloemfontein Celtic
? : ?
Chippa United
 
Contactati-ne    Tel: 0213001000    Fax: 0372300008

Membri ai

Stanleybet BookMarkers Stanleybet Ugir Stanleybet ESSA

Right Betting SRL

Bucuresti, sector 6
BD Vasile Milea 2P
Nr. Reg. Com.: J40/7498/2010
CIF: 27255308
Capital Social: 1.000.000 lei