Home

Rezultate Live

Rezultate

Oferta

Milionar

Biletul Saptamanii

Supergol

Pariuri Speciale

Ghid Pariere

Meniu

Ai jucat

Verifica-ti biletul acum!

Cod bilet

Cod castigator

banner v-sports

Noua dimensiune

a pariurilor



Agentii nou deschise

Craiova
Cartier Sarari Siloz, bloc M51-M52
Tirgoviste
Str.Gen.I.E.Florescu, bloc C 1-A, ap.1/2
Sector 6
Str. Chilia Veche, nr.2
Braila
Ansamblul Radu Negru, Str.Sebesului, nr.3, bloc J, scara 4
Iasi
Str. Ignat, Nr.15
Drobeta Turnu-Severin
Bd. Mihai Viteazu, nr 18, bl. M10
Craiova
Bd. Dacia nr 108, bl. M8
Reghin
Str. Iernuteni, nr. 2-8
Sector 5
Str.Barca, nr.16,bloc M160
Brasov
Str. Al.Vlahuta, nr. 10

vezi toate agentiile

Rezultate Live Betting

inapoi la LIVE BETTING

Filtru tari   Joi, 23.10.2014
Russia - Youth League
Ended Spartak Moscow
2 : 4
Lokomotiv Moscow
Singapore - S.League
Ended Warriors FC
2 : 1
Tampines Rovers FC
Ended Harimau Muda B
0 : 5
Tanjong Pagar United
United Arab Emirates - Arabian Gulf League
Ended Ajman Club
3 : 3
AL Wahda Scc
Ended AL Wasl
1 : 2
Baniyas SC
India - Indian Super League
80' FC Goa
1 : 1
Atletico De Kolkata
Kuwait - Kuwait League
28' Al-Arabi
1 : 0
AL Sahel
Bahrain - Premier League
18:00 Malkiya Club
? : ?
AL Hidd
9' Al-Hala Muharraq
0 : 0
Al-Muharraq SC
Egypt - Premier League
18:15 Talaea EL Gaish
? : ?
Al-Masry
International Clubs - UEFA Europa League, Group H
19:00 FC Krasnodar
? : ?
VfL Wolfsburg
United Arab Emirates - Arabian Gulf League
19:00 AL Jazeera
? : ?
AL Nasr SC Dubai
19:00 AL Dhafra
? : ?
AL Ahli
Denmark - 1st Division
20:00 Aarhus GF
? : ?
AC Horsens
International Clubs - UEFA Europa League, Group G
20:00 Standard Liege
? : ?
FC Sevilla
20:00 HNK Rijeka
? : ?
Feyenoord Rotterdam
International Clubs - UEFA Europa League, Group H
20:00 OSC Lille
? : ?
Everton FC
International Clubs - UEFA Europa League, Group I
20:00 SK Slovan Bratislava
? : ?
AC Sparta Praha
20:00 Young Boys Bern
? : ?
SSC Napoli
International Clubs - UEFA Europa League, Group J
20:00 Aalborg BK
? : ?
Dynamo Kiev
20:00 Steaua Bucuresti
? : ?
Rio Ave FC
International Clubs - UEFA Europa League, Group K
20:00 Dinamo Minsk
? : ?
EA Guingamp
20:00 PAOK Thessaloniki
? : ?
AC Fiorentina
International Clubs - UEFA Europa League, Group L
20:00 Trabzonspor
? : ?
Sporting Lokeren
Kuwait - Kuwait League
20:05 Al-Salibikhaet
? : ?
Al-Salmiyah
Bahrain - Premier League
20:15 Busaiteen Club
? : ?
AL Riffa
Egypt - Premier League
20:30 AL Nasr
? : ?
Misr Lel Makasa
Belgium - Tweede Klasse
Postponed FC Tubize
? : ?
ST. Truidense VV
International Clubs - UEFA Europa League, Group A
22:05 Borussia Mönchengladbach
? : ?
Apollon Limassol
22:05 CF Villarreal
? : ?
FC Zürich
International Clubs - UEFA Europa League, Group B
22:05 Club Brugge
? : ?
FC Kopenhagen
22:05 Torino FC
? : ?
HJK Helsinki
International Clubs - UEFA Europa League, Group C
22:05 Tottenham Hotspur
? : ?
Asteras Tripolis
22:05 Partizan Beograd
? : ?
Besiktas JK
International Clubs - UEFA Europa League, Group D
22:05 Celtic Glasgow
? : ?
FC Astra Giurgiu
22:05 Red Bull Salzburg
? : ?
NK Dinamo Zagreb
International Clubs - UEFA Europa League, Group E
22:05 PSV Eindhoven
? : ?
Panathinaikos
22:05 Estoril Praia
? : ?
Dynamo Moscow
International Clubs - UEFA Europa League, Group F
22:05 Inter Milano
? : ?
AS Saint Etienne
22:05 Dnjepr Dnjprpropetrovsk
? : ?
FK Karabakh Agdam
Chile - Copa Chile, Knockout stage
2014-10-24 CSD Antofagasta
? : ?
Coquimbo Unido
International Clubs - CONCACAF Champions League, Group 7
2014-10-24 Club Leon
? : ?
AD Isidro Metapan
International Clubs - Copa Sudamericana
2014-10-24 Deportivo Capiata
? : ?
Boca Juniors
International Clubs - CONCACAF Champions League, Group 2
2014-10-24 Deportivo Saprissa
? : ?
Sporting Kansas City
Australia - A-League
2014-10-24 Brisbane Roar FC
? : ?
Sydney FC
Russia - Youth League
2014-10-24 Torpedo Moscow
? : ?
Kuban Krasnodar
Georgia - Umaglesi Liga
2014-10-24 FC Sioni Bolnisi
? : ?
WIT Georgia Tbilisi
Russia - Youth League
2014-10-24 Amkar Perm
? : ?
FK Rostov
Singapore - S.League
2014-10-24 Albirex Niigata FC
? : ?
Home United FC
Turkey Amateur - U21 Ligi, Gr. 1. Lig
2014-10-24 Adana Demirspor
? : ?
Antalyaspor
2014-10-24 Gaziantep Buyuksehir Belediyespor
? : ?
Sanliurfaspor
Turkey Amateur - U21 Ligi, Gr. Super Lig
2014-10-24 Kardemir Karabukspor
? : ?
Akhisar Belediye Genclik VE Spor
2014-10-24 Kasimpasa
? : ?
Torku Konyaspor
Azerbaijan - Premier League
2014-10-24 FK Gabala
? : ?
FK Sumgayit
Moldova - Divizia Nationala
2014-10-24 FC Dacia Chisinau
? : ?
FC Costuleni
2014-10-24 FC Veris
? : ?
FC Dinamo Auto
2014-10-24 FC Academia Chisinau
? : ?
FC Zaria Balti
Bulgaria - A PFG
2014-10-24 FC Haskovo 2009
? : ?
Marek Dupnica
2014-10-24 Slavia Sofia
? : ?
Lokomotiv 1926 Plovdiv
2014-10-24 PFK Botev Plovdiv
? : ?
PFC Beroe Stara Zagora
Georgia - Umaglesi Liga
2014-10-24 FC Dinamo Tbilisi
? : ?
FK Spartaki Tskhinvali
Greece - Football League, Group 2
2014-10-24 AS Olympiakos Volou 1937
? : ?
Apollon Kalamarias
Russia - Premier League
2014-10-24 Ural Ekaterinburg
? : ?
Arsenal Tula
Kuwait - Kuwait League
2014-10-24 Al-Qadsia
? : ?
Yarmouk
2014-10-24 Al-Kuwait SC
? : ?
AL Fahaheel
2014-10-24 Kazma SC
? : ?
AL Tadamon
India - Indian Super League
2014-10-24 Mumbai City FC
? : ?
Northeast United FC
Saudi Arabia - Saudi Professional League
2014-10-24 Hajer Club
? : ?
Najran SC
Algeria - Ligue 1
2014-10-24 USM Alger
? : ?
NA Hussein Dey
Bahrain - Premier League
2014-10-24 East Riffa
? : ?
Bahrain SC
2014-10-24 Al-Shabbab
? : ?
Manama Club
Greece - Football League, Group 1
2014-10-24 Chania
? : ?
AEK Athen
 
Contactati-ne    Tel: 0213001000    Fax: 0372300008

Membri ai

Stanleybet BookMarkers Stanleybet Ugir Stanleybet ESSA

Right Betting SRL

Bucuresti, sector 6
BD Vasile Milea 2P
Nr. Reg. Com.: J40/7498/2010
CIF: 27255308
Capital Social: 1.000.000 lei